Course du 19-03-2016 : Entre Chien et Loup
Epreuve : entre chien et loup - Trail 14,000 kms
Clt Doss. Nom prénom Temps Cat Sx   Club
1 330 LANDRY Sébastien 01:06:27 SE M   TEAM RASMUSSEN
2 314 GIRET Nicolas 01:06:57 V1 M  
3 430 SANSON Christophe 01:07:50 V1 M   ASCC RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE
4 419 DUPUY Mathieu 01:09:27 V1 M  
5 429 LE ROUX Lyderic 01:12:58 SE M   NL
6 311 GATINEAU Christophe 01:13:03 V1 M * AS LEVES
7 437 CHARRAUD Jean-Patrick 01:13:14 V2 M * ASCC RAMBOUILLET O
8 349 MIALIN Laurent 01:16:11 V1 M  
9 381 TECHER François 01:16:27 SE M   TEAM RASMUSSEN
10 271 BROCHEN Laurent 01:17:06 V1 M  
11 305 FLEURY Alexandre 01:17:52 SE M  
12 315 GOLÉ Pascal 01:18:07 V2 M   AS DROUE SUR DROUETTE
13 372 ROSEMOND Remi 01:18:09 SE M  
14 356 PERCEVAULT Baltazar 01:18:36 V1 M  
15 251 ANDRIEUX Veronique 01:18:46 V1 F * X´TREM RUNNING TRAIL
16 407 LANGE Stéphane 01:18:46 V1 M   Rambouillet Olympique
17 389 VIN Bertrand 01:18:56 SE M   GEEKANDRUN
18 306 FORET Jean 01:18:58 V2 M  
19 325 KINÉ Jéremie 01:19:01 SE M   TEAM RASMUSSEN
20 392 VORWALTER David 01:19:18 SE M * S/L ATHLÉTIC CLUB VALLEE D´AVRE
21 362 PONSARDIN Aexandre 01:19:31 SE M  
22 277 CHHENG Nirane 01:19:43 V1 M  
23 312 GAUTHIER Valéry 01:19:49 V1 M   LES P´TITES FOULEES SPARNONIENNES
24 261 BIDEAU Pierre-Jacques 01:20:51 V1 M   EMSA
25 333 LE-BASTARD Jean-François 01:21:00 V2 M * Rambouillet Olympique
26 424 BUTKUS Pierre 01:21:02 SE M   TEAM RASMUSSEN
27 385 TREMBLAY David 01:21:04 SE M  
28 380 TAUPIN Arnaud 01:21:29 SE M   CHARTRES MÉTROPOLE TRIATHLON
29 309 FORTIN Guillaume 01:22:00 V1 M * ESMP
30 416 GODARD Franck 01:22:01 SE M * ESMP
31 401 PONT Jean-Pascal 01:22:10 V1 M * ESMP ATHLÉTISME
32 422 BABIN Thierry 01:22:22 V1 M  
33 402 THIEBAUT Thomas 01:22:25 SE M  
34 329 LANDRIEAU Cyrille 01:23:01 V2 M * AS LEVES
35 332 LE PAPE Benjamin 01:23:05 SE M  
36 420 PARMENTIER Alexis 01:23:11 SE M  
37 267 BOURDIER Yoan 01:23:18 SE M   AS DROUE SUR DROUETTE
38 262 BLARD Jean-Marie 01:23:31 SE M   TEAM RASMUSSEN
39 412 GOUIN Michaël 01:24:02 SE M  
40 266 BOULLAY Aude 01:25:07 SE F * ES JOUY ST PREST
41 364 PROENCA Jordan 01:25:34 SE M  
42 384 TORREILLES Thierry 01:25:51 V2 M  
43 350 MONET Alain 01:25:52 V2 M  
44 291 DA SILVA TORRES Paulo 01:25:54 SE M  
45 323 JOUGLA Paul 01:25:56 V1 M  
46 347 MAREK Vincent 01:26:04 SE M  
47 317 GUYON Maxime 01:26:07 SE M  
48 360 PINSARD Richard 01:26:12 SE M  
49 355 OLIVIER Ingrid 01:26:16 SE F   TEAM RASMUSSEN
50 395 GALASSO Amadéo 01:26:18 V2 M   ASAP
51 391 VOIRET Francis 01:26:39 SE M   UNIVERSCIENCE
52 293 DEROSIER Laurent 01:26:48 V1 M  
53 272 CAIL Ludovic 01:26:49 SE M * ENTENTE SPORTIVE MAINTENON-PIERRES
54 434 TEDOUX Carole 01:27:07 V1 F  
55 435 LEDOUX Phillipe 01:27:08 V1 M  
56 335 LECLERE Thibault 01:27:11 SE M   L´ECHORUN
57 301 DUHAMEL Vincent 01:27:15 V1 M   TEAM ANDROS
58 436 CHAUVENIN Eric 01:27:18 V1 M  
59 406 LANGE Myriam 01:27:22 V1 F   Rambouillet Olympique
60 388 VERDIER Laurent 01:27:25 V1 M   ASCC RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIC
61 369 REBIFFE Jean 01:27:28 V2 M   Rambouillet Olympique
62 270 BRETON Alexandre 01:27:38 V1 M  
63 307 FORGE Frédéric 01:27:55 V1 M  
64 367 RAOULT Thibaut 01:28:18 SE M  
65 351 MOREAU Alexandre 01:28:36 V1 M  
66 288 COUDRY Sébastien 01:28:38 SE M  
67 438 DUVAL François 01:28:46 V1 M   NL
68 408 VILLETTE Valentin 01:28:55 V1 M  
69 278 CHRETIEN Julien 01:29:01 SE M  
70 440 GUILLOTIN Alain 01:29:13 V2 M  
71 322 JOLY Jérôme 01:29:17 V1 M  
72 348 MENGUY Geraldine 01:29:31 V1 F * LMPTTA
73 379 SERGINSKY Fabian 01:29:33 SE M  
74 255 BASSINET Christophe 01:29:47 V1 M  
75 324 JUMEAU Jean-Philippe 01:29:56 V2 M  
76 318 HENIQUE Christophe 01:30:07 V1 M  
77 327 LANDAIS David 01:30:23 SE M  
78 376 SAUREL Olivier 01:30:43 V1 M   UNIVERSCIENCE
79 340 LIERRE Frederic 01:30:46 V2 M   VS CHARTRES
80 433 OUDIN Georges 01:31:28 V2 M   UNIVERSCIENCE
81 368 RAULT Francis 01:31:56 V1 M  
82 405 GROM Lubos 01:32:00 V2 M  
83 253 BAHOLET Christelle 01:32:30 SE F * X´TREM RUNNING TRAIL
84 298 DI NOTO Thomas 01:32:34 ES M  
85 310 GABAY Benoit 01:32:51 V2 M  
86 403 AUGER Anthony 01:32:55 SE M  
87 378 SERGINSKY Camille 01:33:09 SE F  
88 366 QUERREC Jeremy 01:33:12 SE M  
89 289 COUETTE Mélanie 01:33:20 V1 F  
90 274 CAMBIER Eric 01:33:44 V2 M  
91 427 VELLA Alexis 01:33:49 CA F   TEAM RASMUSSEN
92 281 CLOUET Aurélien 01:33:51 SE M  
93 280 CLOUET Sebastien 01:33:53 SE M  
94 426 BARBARESCO Tomy 01:34:32 SE M   TEAM RASMUSSEN
95 373 ROUILLARD Stéphane 01:34:43 V1 M  
96 393 ZEKIRI Sali 01:34:46 SE M  
97 319 HENRY Frédéric 01:34:51 V1 M  
98 300 DORANGE Romain 01:34:54 SE M   CHARTRES HANDIPORT ET LOISIRS
99 343 MAES Tatiana 01:35:07 V1 F   AS DROUE SUR DROUETTE
100 342 LOVISI Romain 01:35:10 SE M  
101 304 FIÉVÉ Christophe 01:35:18 V1 M  
102 321 JACOMME Olivier 01:35:31 V1 M  
103 374 ROUSSEL Rémy 01:35:47 V2 M *
104 260 BIDEAU Patricia 01:35:52 V1 F   EMSA
105 290 COURTEMANCHE Fabrice 01:35:53 V1 M  
106 397 JUERY Aymeric 01:35:56 SE M  
107 423 BASSINET Guillaume 01:36:37 SE M  
108 432 PRATLONG Nicolas 01:36:52 SE M  
109 359 PICHOT Sophie 01:36:54 SE F * VS CHARTRES
110 361 POIGNANT Pauline 01:36:57 SE F   PETITES FOULÉES SPARNONIENNES
111 297 DI NOTO Martin 01:36:59 JU M  
112 296 DI NOTO Franck 01:37:02 V1 M  
113 442 SEDILOT Maxime 01:37:32 SE M  
114 411 DAVID Sabine 01:37:37 V2 F  
115 275 CHAUVEAU-DUSSAUD Nathalie 01:38:04 V2 F * VS CHARTRES
116 425 OSBERT Adrien 01:38:06 SE M  
117 345 MARCHAL Stéphanie 01:38:07 V1 F * X´TREM RUNNING TRAIL
118 409 BAILLARGÉ Charlotte 01:38:11 SE F * ESMP ATHLÉTISME
119 339 LEPLEY Yoann 01:38:43 V1 M  
120 337 LEFORT Victoria 01:39:31 SE F   KEEP COOL DREUX
121 303 FALISE Elisabeth 01:39:49 V1 F   Rambouillet Olympique
122 263 BOREE Olivier 01:40:45 V1 M   TEAM RAID DINGUE
123 282 CONROZIER Laurent 01:41:05 V1 M  
124 346 MARCHAND Jean 01:41:10 V3 M  
125 326 LAMY Sabine 01:41:19 V1 F   TEAM ANDROS
126 421 PARMENTIER Pierre 01:43:27 V2 M  
127 292 DEMARET Stéphane 01:43:34 V1 M  
128 331 LE CLEC´H Julie 01:44:04 SE F  
129 313 GESLIN Benoit 01:44:28 SE F * SL BONNEVAL
130 285 CORBIN Mélissa 01:45:02 SE F   AS DROUE SUR DROUETTE
131 336 LECURIER Muriel 01:45:10 V1 F  
132 431 THOMAS Lionel 01:45:22 V1 M   US MERY AC
133 276 CHEMIN Dominique 01:45:26 SE M  
134 264 BOTCAZOU Sullivan 01:45:28 SE M  
135 341 LOUBEAU Anne 01:45:51 V2 F * ACLAM
136 273 CALMELS Cecile 01:45:53 V1 F * VS CHARTRES
137 377 SCHAEFER Lise 01:47:10 SE F  
138 338 LEPETIT Loic 01:47:12 V1 M  
139 386 TROUVÉ Guy 01:47:17 V3 M  
140 363 POZZO Laetitia 01:47:19 SE F  
141 428 COHADIER Patrice 01:47:42 V2 M   CLJV
142 370 RIVIERE Sébastien 01:48:44 V1 M   ASCC RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE
143 268 BOURDON Loic 01:48:46 SE M  
144 357 PERCEVAULT Magali 01:49:06 SE F  
145 302 DUMONTET Hélène 01:49:36 SE F  
146 258 BECHU Michael 01:49:39 V1 M   X´TREM RUNNING TRAIL
147 259 BIDAULT Céline 01:50:05 SE F  
148 371 ROBIN-GIRAUDON Koré 01:53:37 SE F  
149 390 VINCENT Julien 01:54:37 SE M  
150 294 DESMADRIL Fabien 01:54:53 V2 M   LES RAIDS DINGUES
151 320 JACOB OBST Marie-Aude 01:54:56 V2 F  
152 365 PRUVOST Francoise 01:55:29 V2 F * VS CHARTRES
153 444 THEROND Bertrand 01:56:23 V2 M  
154 375 SALMON Sophie 01:56:26 V1 F  
155 443 LUSSEAU Sandrine 01:56:33 V2 F  
156 256 BAUDINOT Laurent 01:57:47 V3 M   ASR TRAIL
157 257 BAUDINOT Marie-Christine 01:57:48 V2 F   ASR TRAIL
158 286 CORTAT Christophe 01:57:50 V1 M  
159 353 NOEL Xavier 01:59:22 V1 M   non licencié
160 352 NOEL Séverine 01:59:22 V1 F   non licencié
161 439 ZABULON Genevieve 01:59:36 V2 F   NL
162 334 LEBRAY Claudia 01:59:37 V1 F * ES MAINTENON PIERRES
163 283 CONTENT Gaelle 01:59:59 V1 F  
164 415 HAYAUD Stéphane 02:03:46 V2 M  
165 344 MAISONNEUVE Marie-Annick 02:03:47 V2 F * LES MARCASSINS DU COEUR
166 414 HAYAUD Sophie 02:03:48 V1 F  
167 295 DESVEAUX Maxime 02:05:27 SE M  
168 441 DUCHER Hervé 02:11:42 SE M   NL
169 299 DIALLO Samba 02:17:26 SE M   KEEP COOL DREUX
170 254 BARDET Regis 02:28:13 V2 M   AS DROUE SUR DROUETTE