Course du 19-03-2016 : Entre Chien et Loup
Epreuve : entre chien et loup - Trail 28,000 kms
Clt Doss. Nom prénom Temps Cat Sx   Club
1 530 BOUTTEFROY Aymeric 02:04:16 SE M  
2 584 HÉNIN Hervé 02:08:57 SE M * TEAM RAID DINGUE
3 509 MAES Benoit 02:09:30 SE M   AS DROUE SUR DROUETTE
4 588 MESSING Xavier 02:15:14 V1 M   TEAM AP´HEROS
5 564 LEBRAY David 02:15:46 V1 M * X´TREM RUNNING TRAIL
6 624 FORGE Mickael 02:18:33 V1 M * EAC TEAM TRAIL
7 502 SEUGNOT Henrik 02:21:12 V1 M  
8 600 TURKI Soffian 02:25:44 V1 M  
9 582 LEBRAY Nicolas 02:26:33 SE M * AS LEVES
10 595 ACKER Jérémy 02:26:40 SE M   NL
11 563 GIRAUD Pascal 02:26:45 SE M   ASCC RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE
12 614 PODSTATA Christophe 02:27:16 SE M * OXYGENE28
13 572 MARTIN Mickael 02:28:54 V1 M * EAC TEAM TRAIL
14 504 PASQUET Laurent 02:31:15 V1 M  
15 517 BURGEVIN Alain 02:31:21 V2 M * VS CHARTRES
16 510 GASCON David 02:32:29 V1 M  
17 501 ANTHOINE Hervé 02:32:31 V1 M * ASCC RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE
18 617 SAVART Roger 02:32:39 V2 M   ASR TRAIL78
19 626 BILLARD David 02:33:08 SE M   ASPTT TRIATHLON ORLEANS
20 534 CAJET Alain 02:35:47 V1 M  
21 554 JEAN Olivier 02:37:15 V1 M   HP RUNNING CLUB
22 579 DUMONT Stephane 02:37:15 V1 M  
23 625 DUBOIS Emmanuel 02:37:15 V1 M   NL
24 507 KAMARA Philippe 02:38:20 V1 M   LES DAHUS DES CLOCHERS
25 518 GRAINDOR Bruno 02:40:18 V2 M * LA TEAM RAIDS DINGUES
26 585 ROBIQUET Emmanuel 02:40:22 V1 M  
27 604 DANGY-CAYE Nicolas 02:40:54 EA M  
28 529 BEAUDOIN Gregory 02:41:13 SE M  
29 569 MAYEUR Laurent 02:42:20 V2 M  
30 570 PATINIER Baudouin 02:42:23 V1 M   ROBB
31 571 DESGROUAS Sylvain 02:43:42 V1 M   EAC TEAM TRAIL
32 558 JAHANDLER Cedric 02:43:57 SE M  
33 593 QUENEHERVE Pascal 02:44:14 V1 M * COURBEVOIE ATHLETISME
34 532 HUNAULT Lionel 02:44:15 V2 M * COS RENAULT LARDY
35 596 BUISSON Mickael 02:44:20 SE M  
36 541 PERSEVAL Sébastien 02:46:56 SE M  
37 553 BABUEL Charles 02:47:24 V1 M   ASCC RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE
38 559 HAGLON Lilian 02:47:52 SE M *
39 522 SAUGEZ Sebastien 02:47:53 SE M  
40 542 MARUSA Pascal 02:48:49 V1 M  
41 550 QUERE Jean-Michel 02:50:25 V2 M  
42 548 MALAQUIN Geraldine 02:50:29 V1 F  
43 620 TISSANDIER François 02:50:31 V1 M  
44 587 MARIE Jérémy 02:51:40 SE M   POMPIERS DE SEPTEUIL
45 590 DERAINNE Julien 02:51:42 SE M   POMPIERS DE SEPTEUIL
46 557 TEBIBI Thierry 02:51:46 V1 M   CE RENAULT VSF
47 573 MOUTEAU Jérôme 02:52:36 V1 M *
48 520 VIEILLARD Laurent 02:53:23 V1 M   LES MARCASSINS DU COEUR
49 521 PASCAULT Nicolas 02:53:32 SE M * X´TREM RUNNING TRAIL
50 547 MAUPOUX Murielle 02:53:49 V1 F   CMTRI CHARTRES
51 515 WAGEMANS Stéphane 02:53:50 V2 M   MARATOURISTES DREUX
52 619 TALARMIN Pauline 02:54:11 SE F  
53 580 DORAT Dominique 02:58:33 V2 M  
54 525 METAYER Alexandre 02:58:37 SE M * X´TREM RUNNING TRAIL
55 503 LEFÈVRE Sébastien 02:59:02 V1 M  
56 631 OLLIVIER Christophe 02:59:21 V1 M  
57 609 LAFARGE Philippe 02:59:49 V1 M  
58 594 GILGERT Kevin 03:00:25 SE M   EASQY
59 539 GRIVEL Guillaume 03:02:01 SE M  
60 567 LAMARE William 03:03:07 V1 M  
61 544 GEROULT Jean-Gabriel 03:03:49 V1 M  
62 627 AUGER Frédéric 03:05:29 V1 M  
63 511 GEROULT François-Cyrille 03:06:31 V1 M  
64 630 COUTENCEAU Guillaume 03:07:29 SE M * CHARTRES MÉTROPOLE TRIATHLON
65 565 PIERARD Fanny 03:08:39 SE F  
66 531 FREDERIC Simon 03:09:30 V2 M  
67 508 PAILLAT Pascal 03:11:47 V2 M  
68 549 POULIQUEN François 03:13:05 V3 M  
69 556 KARCHER Yves 03:13:20 V2 M   ASC HANCHES
70 526 SARAZIN Daniel 03:16:40 V2 M  
71 568 DEFOSSET Lionel 03:16:40 V1 M  
72 555 COMBADIERE Christophe 03:16:57 V2 M  
73 516 SALOMON Michael 03:19:41 SE M  
74 527 POHU Guillaume 03:24:43 SE M * OCCBA
75 562 MARTIN Romain 03:25:25 V1 M  
76 592 MIOT Christophe 03:25:29 V1 M  
77 589 CLUNY Nicole 03:26:20 V2 F  
78 591 HURIEZ Laetitia 03:26:23 SE F  
79 618 SICAUD Stéphane 03:26:25 V1 M  
80 506 DECAIX Annie 03:26:55 V3 F * AS DROUE SUR DROUETTE
81 629 DELORME Geffrey 03:27:48 SE M  
82 551 DABIN Virginie 03:28:31 SE F  
83 581 GOUPIL Lionel 03:28:33 V1 M  
84 601 CZMIELINSKI Frederic 03:30:03 V1 M  
85 546 DUPONT Christophe 03:30:53 V1 M   LES P´TITES FOULEES SPARNONIENNES
86 566 CLEMENT Sebastien 03:30:54 SE M   LES P´TITES FOULEES SPARNONIENNES
87 543 BLONDEAU Ellen 03:41:08 V2 F * OCCBA CHATEAUDUN
88 524 BIETRY Nathalie 03:44:27 V1 F  
89 512 HAURICE Remy 03:52:31 SE M   KEEP COOL DREUX
90 576 PROVOST Jérémy 03:54:15 V1 M  
91 577 FREMONT Pascal 03:54:16 V1 M  
92 545 MAGAR Michael 03:54:16 V1 M  
93 574 DALLON Xavier 03:54:59 SE M   PETITES FOULÉES SPARNONIENNES
94 599 CONTENT Yann 03:57:52 ES M  
95 598 POULIQUEN Jacques 03:57:56 V3 M  
96 536 CHEDOTAL Thierry 04:00:29 V2 M   ASCC RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE
97 560 HARROIS Ludovic 04:02:14 V1 M  
98 561 POTEAU Eric 04:02:19 V1 M  
99 519 VERGE-LEMOINE Sylvia 04:03:27 V1 F  
100 575 REMODON Jean-Louis 04:03:29 V1 M * ATHLETIC CLUB DE COLOMBES
101 540 BELLEC Julien 04:06:43 JU M  
102 583 DOS REIS Michaël 04:06:46 V1 M  
103 528 LE ROCH Romain 04:16:33 SE M   KEEP COOL DREUX
104 535 CANTIN Claude 04:16:55 V3 M   AS DROUE SUR DROUETTE
105 537 PENNEQUIN Manuel 04:16:57 V1 M   AS DROUE SUR DROUETTE