Course du 19-03-2016 : Entre Chien et Loup
Epreuve : entre chien et loup - Trail 9,000 kms
Clt Doss. Nom prénom Temps Cat Sx   Club
1 12 BIVARD Jeff 00:40:50 SE M * AS LORILLARD
2 86 PICHOT Jean-Charles 00:42:06 V1 M  
3 28 CORBONNOIS Thomas 00:44:15 SE M  
4 138 LATIMIER Jean-Jacques 00:45:20 V3 M *
5 135 LEGORRE Stéphane 00:45:53 V1 M *
6 29 DANIEL Morgan 00:46:03 CA M * S/L ATHLÉTIC CLUB VALLEE D´AVRE
7 82 PENOT Sebastien 00:46:04 SE M   PETITES FOULÉES SPARNONIENNES
8 59 LEBRETON Mickaël 00:46:05 SE M  
9 47 GIRAULT Edouard 00:48:00 V1 M * CA EZY
10 123 RUSKONÉ Raphaël 00:48:03 CA M * TRIATHLON PLESSIS-ROBINSON
11 124 RUSKONÉ Renaud 00:48:04 V2 M * TRIATHLON PLESSIS-ROBINSON
12 92 ROBICHON Philippe 00:48:28 V2 M   AS SEALED AIR
13 66 MARTIN Lucas 00:48:56 MI M  
14 14 BONAVITA Sylvian 00:49:15 V1 M  
15 31 DELAMORINIERE Gael 00:49:20 V1 M  
16 55 JEHANNET Jerome 00:49:43 V1 M   AS SEALED AIR
17 39 FAISCA Daniel 00:50:03 V1 M * ES MAINTENON PIERRES
18 32 DELAPORTE Valentin 00:50:06 V1 M  
19 64 LLANES Christophe 00:51:03 V2 M   AS SEALED AIR
20 100 THIBAULT Frédric 00:51:24 V2 M   AS SEALED AIR
21 96 ROUSSEAU Olivier 00:51:35 SE M  
22 45 GESLIN Christophe 00:51:53 V1 M  
23 5 ATHANASE Marwing 00:53:25 SE M  
24 7 AUDOU Marc 00:53:29 V2 M  
25 21 BOURGES Christophe 00:53:30 V1 M  
26 3 ALLEZY Isabelle 00:53:36 V1 F * CAJ78
27 117 LARRET Romain 00:54:42 SE M   HUREPOIX DOURDAN MAROLLES ATHLETIQU
28 6 AUDOU Anais 00:55:30 ES M  
29 43 GENDRON Justine 00:55:35 SE F  
30 79 OUEDGHIRI Karim 00:56:26 SE M  
31 53 HUILIO Mickael 00:56:28 V1 M   AS DROUE SUR DROUETTE
32 72 MOULINARD Sébastien 00:56:31 V1 M * AC CLOYES
33 84 PERRETTE Vincent 00:56:35 SE M  
34 23 BROUSSEAU Pierre 00:56:58 MI M  
35 60 LECOCQ Mathieu 00:57:41 SE M   TEAM RASMUSSEN
36 88 PORCHER Dominique-Henriette 00:58:04 V2 F * ENTENTE SPORTIVE MAINTENON-PIERRES
37 125 MICHEL Sophie 00:58:06 V1 F   HUREPOIX DOURDAN MAROLLES ATHLETIQU
38 141 BOULE Eric 00:58:11 V2 M  
39 142 LECLERC Nicolas 00:58:14 V1 M  
40 52 HEULINE Hugo 00:59:10 V1 M   ESPAD
41 121 PREMOLI Laurent 00:59:27 - M  
42 130 CARMIGNAC Olivier 00:59:57 V1 M   TEAM RASMUSSEN
43 129 CARMIGNAC Jonathan 01:00:01 SE M   TEAM RASMUSSEN
44 10 BARRÉ Anne-Marie 01:00:03 SE F   AS CERIB
45 106 WEBER Didier 01:00:36 V2 M  
46 36 DEROCQ Guillaume 01:00:41 SE M * ENTENTE SPORTIVE MAINTENON-PIERRES
47 4 ANDRE Laetitia 01:00:48 SE F * ENTENTE SPORTIVE MAINTENON-PIERRES
48 25 BUISSON Gérome 01:00:57 V1 M  
49 109 CHOATENE Aziz 01:02:00 SE M   CE RENAULT VSF
50 58 LEBOEUF Caroline 01:02:09 SE F  
51 103 VATTIER Angelique 01:02:10 SE F  
52 19 BOURDELAS Marion 01:02:11 SE F  
53 112 DOS SANTOS David 01:02:25 SE M   CE RENAULT VSF
54 87 POLVE Jacques 01:02:36 V2 M  
55 34 DENOYELLE Camille 01:02:39 ES F  
56 9 BAHOLET Jean-Francois 01:04:16 V2 M  
57 65 MAROT Catherine 01:04:23 V2 F   Rambouillet Olympique
58 1 ALDEGUER Christine 01:04:24 V2 F * S/L ATHLÉTIC CLUB VALLEE D´AVRE
59 2 ALDEGUER Laurent 01:04:26 V2 M * S/L ATHLÉTIC CLUB VALLEE D´AVRE
60 98 SALMAGNE Aline 01:04:27 V1 F  
61 83 PERENGO Vincent 01:04:34 V1 M  
62 126 ROULI Abdellah 01:05:18 V2 M   HUREPOIX DOURDAN MAROLLES ATHLETIQU
63 69 MEHENI Corinne 01:05:28 V1 F  
64 91 ROBERT Christian 01:05:35 V3 M  
65 119 MORIN Sébastien 01:05:51 SE M  
66 13 BLONDEAU Christophe 01:05:52 SE M  
67 105 VORWALTER Symiane 01:05:54 SE F   S/L ATHLÉTIC CLUB VALLEE D´AVRE
68 27 CHAUDÉ Chrystelle 01:06:41 V1 F  
69 74 MUTTI Sandra 01:06:42 SE F  
70 30 DECAUX Celine 01:06:43 SE F  
71 35 DENOYELLE Manon 01:06:50 CA F  
72 26 BUISSON Franck 01:08:01 SE M  
73 24 BUISSON Coraline 01:08:02 SE F  
74 133 TECHER David 01:08:57 V1 M   TEAM RASMUSSEN
75 15 BONNET Isabelle 01:09:10 V1 F  
76 16 BONNET Christophe 01:09:12 V1 M  
77 89 POTTIER Marie 01:09:16 SE F  
78 93 RODES Jean-Jacques 01:09:19 V3 M  
79 132 IANDOLI Marc 01:09:24 V1 M   TEAM RASMUSSEN
80 57 LE BORGNE Virginie 01:09:29 SE F  
81 54 JANSSENS Anne 01:09:30 SE F  
82 99 TEIXEIRA Muriel 01:09:33 V1 F   Rambouillet Olympique
83 114 GALLIER Mathilde 01:09:37 SE F  
84 128 MARTIN Guy 01:09:42 V2 M   ASC HANCHES
85 131 DIAS Leslie 01:09:43 SE F   TEAM RASMUSSEN
86 22 BOURGES Sandrine 01:10:05 V1 F  
87 78 NOIRAULT Sylvie 01:10:24 V2 F  
88 137 PATEN Stéphane 01:10:27 V1 M   FFT
89 136 FLEURY Véronique 01:10:29 V1 F  
90 41 FRIESS Raphaël 01:10:38 V1 M  
91 97 SAFFRE Philippe 01:10:39 V2 M   USL ST MARTIN DE NIGELLES
92 48 GOMEZ Audrey 01:10:48 SE F * ES MAINTENON PIERRES
93 95 ROUSSEAU Isold 01:10:59 V1 F * ES MAINTENON PIERRES
94 37 DI NOTO FERNANDES Laure-Caroline 01:11:32 SE F  
95 81 PELLETIER Sylvie 01:11:47 V1 F   ESPAD
96 8 AUGUSTIN Jacqueline 01:11:48 V1 F * S/L ATHLÉTIC CLUB VALLEE D´AVRE
97 49 GOURDIN Anne 01:11:58 V2 F   ES MAINTENON PIERRES
98 85 PICARD Carine 01:12:01 SE F   ES MAINTENON PIERRES
99 38 DRUENNE Barbara 01:12:56 V1 F   TEAM ANDROS
100 101 TRENTO Karine 01:13:07 V1 F  
101 90 RENOUX Cyrille 01:13:49 V1 M   ASTE
102 67 MARTIN Katia 01:14:10 V1 F   ASTE
103 68 MAUDUIT Alexandre 01:14:16 V1 M  
104 42 GAIERO Caroline 01:15:09 V1 F * S/L ATHLÉTIC CLUB VALLEE D´AVRE
105 71 MONFORT Yvette 01:15:12 V2 F   TEAM RASMUSSEN
106 18 BOUJU Véronique 01:15:13 V2 F  
107 122 ROSSELLE Marie-Agnes 01:16:04 V2 F  
108 110 CONROZIER Florence 01:16:09 V1 F  
109 77 NOGUÈS Valérie 01:17:08 V2 F  
110 76 NOGUÈS Christophe 01:17:11 V2 M  
111 11 BENARD Clara 01:18:19 V1 F   ASTE
112 102 VASSEUR Jean-Luc 01:18:30 V3 M   ASTE
113 104 VELLA Sophie 01:18:43 SE F   TEAM RASMUSSEN
114 120 NEBOUT Bénedicte 01:19:36 V1 F   ESMP
115 139 BELLANGER Sandrine 01:21:52 SE F  
116 140 LEUCHART Julie 01:21:53 SE F  
117 46 GIRAULT Severine 01:22:31 V1 F * CA EZY
118 20 BOURDON Camille 01:23:34 SE F  
119 50 GUEVILLE Marc 01:24:15 CA M   AS DROUE SUR DROUETTE
120 51 GUEVILLE Philippe 01:24:18 V2 M   AS DROUE SUR DROUETTE
121 134 LENABEC Marie-Laure 01:26:16 SE F   TEAM ANDROS
122 44 GEORGES Alice 01:26:19 SE F   TEAM ANDROS
123 62 LEON Lisa 01:26:34 V2 F  
124 61 LEON Christophe 01:26:36 V2 M  
125 70 MICHONNET Claudine 01:29:31 V3 F  
126 107 BEYOU Celine 01:29:35 SE F * ESMP
127 17 BOREE Jennifer 01:31:04 SE F